Comarca/ConcelloNúm. solicitudesInvestimentoSubvención concedidaPréstamoAval concedidoPagado [Nota]
A PARADANTA131.806.365,30259.451,67450.000,00112.500,00110.177,87
Arbo1750.000,0028.507,500,000,0028.507,50
Cañiza, A1300.000,0017.923,65300.000,0075.000,000,00
Covelo130.000,002.089,9630.000,007.500,000,00
Crecente3772.500,0060.035,07250.000,0062.500,0027.132,30
CALDAS224.301.372,47758.393,091.800.000,00450.000,00155.400,79
Caldas de Reis71.481.655,00110.073,051.470.000,00367.500,000,00
Catoira3193.585,6044.570,02150.000,0037.500,0011.973,90
Cuntis21.325.892,50264.661,50300.000,0075.000,000,00
Moraña4850.000,0089.165,21850.000,00212.500,000,00
Portas275.000,008.961,8275.000,0018.750,000,00
Valga1208.285,4599.977,020,000,0049.988,51
DEZA544.757.347,371.165.277,093.200.750,00800.187,50797.915,10
Agolada2100.500,0010.547,88100.500,0025.125,000,00
Lalín262.506.008,73318.084,232.260.913,18565.228,2945.292,79
Rodeiro5540.129,7984.843,51450.000,00112.500,0016.348,92
Silleda113.597.390,93644.343,222.450.000,00612.500,0079.423,32
Vila de Cruces6549.943,20169.592,34338.100,0084.525,0061.946,47
O BAIXO MIÑO6012.061.270,401.331.690,735.476.045,001.369.011,25809.942,09
Guarda, A7769.225,05123.515,23679.000,00169.750,0024.574,92
Rosal, O4913.355,3947.513,9070.000,0017.500,000,00
Tomiño16712.905,55172.532,91500.000,00125.000,0039.911,68
Tui8386.105,00206.713,6785.000,0021.250,000,00
O CONDADO322.407.200,70521.996,801.748.000,00437.000,00189.785,06
Mondariz2130.000,0010.936,37130.000,0032.500,000,00
Mondariz-Balneario115.000,001.497,2315.000,003.750,000,00
Ponteareas171.426.454,03320.309,24763.000,00190.750,0050.715,76
Salvaterra de Miño5783.539,30230.687,17180.000,0045.000,0097.145,49
O MORRAZO504.544.188,19960.568,412.992.000,00748.000,00495.876,78
Bueu3500.355,0056.336,13495.000,00123.750,000,00
Cangas141.234.197,16583.906,24219.000,0054.750,00132.457,65
Marín7478.780,0058.248,15475.000,00118.750,000,00
Moaña141.188.623,51491.905,64465.000,00116.250,00111.439,83
O SALNÉS11716.240.679,382.855.859,038.086.478,552.021.619,641.098.883,08
Cambados102.152.230,00456.096,32470.000,00117.500,005.775,00
Grove, O81.318.083,67175.945,211.102.640,00275.660,0065.429,94
Illa de Arousa, A180.000,0010.259,6480.000,0020.000,000,00
Meaño101.049.710,35118.952,121.020.000,00255.000,009.920,17
Meis5143.552,7925.114,92115.000,0028.750,002.251,48
Ribadumia121.767.156,58346.932,011.060.000,00265.000,00126.082,24
Sanxenxo8995.751,94132.074,19962.000,00240.500,000,00
Vilagarcía de Arousa296.474.000,651.160.246,812.510.649,96627.662,4950.452,88
Vilanova de Arousa61.948.091,75130.718,29775.000,00193.750,000,00
PONTEVEDRA1079.728.086,032.409.808,505.020.613,001.255.153,25889.371,13
Barro2158.747,5023.242,67143.500,0035.875,000,00
Campo Lameiro5759.920,00105.451,46650.000,00162.500,000,00
Cercedo-Cotobade150.000,006.370,8550.000,0012.500,000,00
Lama, A119.802,0719.802,070,000,0019.802,07
Poio5306.068,2889.032,62210.000,0052.500,0031.615,81
Ponte Caldelas4687.824,64152.321,69490.000,00122.500,0028.306,18
Pontevedra749.394.118,172.518.123,844.951.000,001.237.750,00384.508,83
Vilaboa7738.015,0072.537,05717.000,00179.250,0020.000,00
TABEIRÓS-TERRA DE MONTES152.443.953,38614.750,45915.000,00228.750,00266.317,98
Estrada, A102.670.741,35698.956,69544.000,00136.000,0034.594,31
Forcarei210.066,433.749,420,000,001.874,71
VIGO795101.110.909,7927.184.115,2241.770.223,449.152.477,1117.318.179,81
Baiona145.762.976,491.156.608,301.530.000,00382.500,0072.950,27
Fornelos de Montes210.486,007.546,000,000,003.773,00
Gondomar97.501.208,542.153.980,540,000,00186.228,04
Mos4619.315.677,564.523.670,023.382.000,00845.500,00371.891,19
Nigrán386.252.792,552.538.457,17558.000,00139.500,00364.348,60
Pazos de Borbén155.660,006.173,4555.660,0013.915,000,00
Porriño, O8130.158.013,6213.243.860,203.910.000,00977.500,003.670.127,57
Redondela192.797.409,301.079.498,48403.041,02100.760,26436.894,04
Salceda de Caselas6252.184,8232.313,90235.000,0058.750,003.916,50
Soutomaior32.436.806,20844.337,3736.878,209.219,550,00
Vigo38563.988.827,1220.007.782,6112.362.404,793.090.601,203.917.896,52