Comarca/ConcelloNúm. solicitudesInvestimentoSubvención concedidaPréstamoAval concedidoPagado [Nota]
A BARCALA141.279.627,52179.809,871.219.302,52304.825,6377.034,93
Baña, A3331.000,0039.014,54331.000,0082.750,000,00
Negreira81.023.000,00119.367,641.023.000,00255.750,000,00
A CORUÑA49451.420.556,1212.428.817,0328.716.730,956.412.512,506.389.971,07
Abegondo170.000,008.697,0370.000,0017.500,000,00
Arteixo141.407.455,00179.026,521.389.500,00347.375,000,00
Bergondo162.084.435,00157.351,792.055.000,00513.750,000,00
Cambre121.298.955,00132.036,741.281.000,00320.250,000,00
Carral5521.655,0068.126,42510.000,00127.500,000,00
Coruña, A14913.125.448,891.527.728,7512.855.108,873.213.777,230,00
Culleredo201.736.665,00172.952,661.708.000,00427.000,000,00
Oleiros191.502.458,91140.581,981.489.858,92372.464,720,00
Sada6586.300,0076.436,05580.000,00145.000,000,00
ARZÚA182.878.831,85811.348,151.080.000,00270.000,00539.236,43
Arzúa62.100.404,09195.494,532.100.404,10525.101,020,00
Pino, O3198.780,0019.631,58195.000,0048.750,000,00
Touro281.300,0014.001,8275.000,0018.750,000,00
BARBANZA645.636.173,241.261.170,183.936.940,72984.235,18512.517,58
Boiro121.201.420,00118.612,191.180.000,00295.000,000,00
Pobra do Caramiñal, A4431.300,0057.429,02425.000,00106.250,000,00
Rianxo3190.000,0023.447,94190.000,0047.500,000,00
Ribeira91.580.710,00204.050,521.570.000,00392.500,000,00
BERGANTIÑOS667.233.981,821.050.529,325.481.945,041.370.486,27327.314,97
Cabana de Bergantiños130.000,002.994,4630.000,007.500,000,00
Carballo303.286.659,69363.177,683.266.499,68816.624,920,00
Coristanco2130.000,0015.665,39130.000,0032.500,000,00
Laracha, A627.474.996,006.140.602,41366.000,0091.500,000,00
Laxe11.000.000,00131.422,121.000.000,00250.000,000,00
Malpica de Bergantiños140.000,002.867,0240.000,0010.000,000,00
Ponteceso4357.000,0039.012,30357.000,0089.250,000,00
BETANZOS285.802.029,28483.777,575.013.360,14590.715,342.875.409,27
Aranga180.000,005.734,0480.000,0020.000,000,00
Betanzos5820.000,00102.210,10820.000,00205.000,000,00
Coirós3506.300,0020.012,31500.000,00125.000,000,00
Curtis3406.300,0049.815,95400.000,00100.000,000,00
Irixoa260.000,005.988,9260.000,0015.000,000,00
Miño1100.000,009.981,54100.000,0025.000,000,00
Oza-Cesuras283.780,0011.009,2480.000,0020.000,000,00
EUME238.575.868,071.720.717,153.029.289,42490.000,012.334.239,47
Cabanas4236.300,0017.918,05230.000,0057.500,000,00
Capela, A30,000,000,000,000,00
Monfero150.000,005.249,7050.000,0012.500,000,00
Pontes de García Rodríguez, As4204.300,0022.552,17198.000,0049.500,000,00
FERROL12520.849.177,352.589.382,1617.109.147,002.872.286,756.664.854,25
Ares5630.000,0069.127,94630.000,00157.500,000,00
Cedeira101.654.500,00200.664,921.654.500,00413.625,000,00
Fene4695.000,0065.309,95695.000,00173.750,000,00
Ferrol303.506.255,00384.402,743.494.600,00873.650,000,00
Moeche190.000,009.763,3190.000,0022.500,000,00
Mugardos270.000,005.571,2770.000,0017.500,000,00
Narón283.760.100,00341.009,723.747.500,00936.875,000,00
Neda3250.000,0020.401,01250.000,0062.500,000,00
San Sadurniño3210.000,0024.874,24210.000,0052.500,000,00
Somozas, As3950.000,0086.852,85950.000,00237.500,000,00
Valdoviño2140.000,0016.666,64140.000,0035.000,000,00
FISTERRA232.486.090,00281.161,642.459.000,00614.750,00168.938,56
Cee5248.000,0029.147,95248.000,0062.000,000,00
Dumbría3155.355,0020.020,16150.000,0037.500,000,00
Fisterra4695.000,0087.495,19695.000,00173.750,000,00
Muxía8755.180,0095.798,32748.880,00187.220,000,00
MUROS9607.625,5686.725,38580.000,00145.000,0043.698,94
Carnota1232.000,0029.491,65232.000,0058.000,000,00
Muros3150.000,0018.743,10150.000,0037.500,000,00
NOIA271.660.287,07438.330,48834.200,00208.550,00273.129,48
Lousame130.000,003.822,5130.000,007.500,000,00
Noia2115.000,0012.543,19115.000,0028.750,000,00
Outes1100.000,0012.424,32100.000,0025.000,000,00
Porto do Son2243.000,0029.434,11243.000,0060.750,000,00
O SAR161.018.228,36410.904,19470.000,00117.500,00229.362,78
Dodro150.000,005.974,5550.000,0012.500,000,00
Padrón16.300,005.040,000,000,000,00
Rois1150.000,0018.222,57150.000,0037.500,000,00
ORDES439.740.324,371.974.341,894.255.050,84980.714,71915.753,42
Cerceda952.718.276,0011.620.528,031.510.000,00377.500,000,00
Mesía8868.763,1086.335,54863.408,10215.852,030,00
Ordes91.415.710,00120.777,011.405.000,00351.250,000,00
Oroso10,000,000,000,000,00
Tordoia1100.000,007.782,43100.000,0025.000,000,00
Trazo2400.000,0030.211,31400.000,00100.000,000,00
ORTEGAL7898.720,00170.478,03743.500,00185.875,0045.837,65
Cerdido120.000,002.389,8220.000,005.000,000,00
Ortigueira4302.000,0037.636,99302.000,0075.500,000,00
SANTIAGO23732.328.810,0810.701.547,1611.154.488,882.456.875,006.636.712,08
Ames201.594.750,00163.278,161.529.860,00382.465,000,00
Boqueixón15.355,004.284,000,000,000,00
Brión2125.355,0016.437,48120.000,0030.000,000,00
Santiago de Compostela544.082.977,60498.438,964.005.172,601.001.293,150,00
Teo3211.809,0923.042,76205.509,1051.377,270,00
Val do Dubra1150.000,008.601,06150.000,0037.500,000,00
Vedra51.450.000,00108.769,831.450.000,00362.500,000,00
TERRA DE MELIDE61.012.700,00175.846,78292.000,0073.000,0050.236,85
Melide4290.000,0027.246,42290.000,0072.500,000,00
Sobrado2400.000,0028.322,88400.000,00100.000,000,00
TERRA DE SONEIRA272.869.512,28437.148,112.371.610,00592.902,50310.577,58
Camariñas8685.538,0074.332,70679.238,00169.809,500,00
Vimianzo7629.419,0068.967,41618.709,00154.677,250,00
Zas3215.000,0025.690,57215.000,0053.750,000,00
XALLAS262.682.467,13491.496,771.928.000,00482.000,00124.913,09
Mazaricos4590.000,0056.838,24590.000,00147.500,000,00
Santa Comba101.592.593,65138.900,521.592.593,65398.148,410,00