Deprecated: strtoupper(): Passing null to parameter #1 ($string) of type string is deprecated in /var/www/html/seguimento/mapa/tabla_s1.php on line 167
Provincia/ConcelloNúm. solicitudesInvestimentoSubvención concedidaPréstamoAval concedidoPagado [Nota]
00,000,000,000,000,00
156.823.808,006.250.619,000,000,000,00
A CORUÑA806100.792.454,2111.457.476,7490.674.565,5119.152.228,8916.358.942,26
Abegondo2131.948,5143.759,6070.000,0017.500,0017.531,28
Ames272.421.729,76555.244,671.529.860,00382.465,0090.751,37
Aranga2123.747,5023.962,1780.000,0020.000,009.114,07
Ares5630.000,0069.127,94630.000,00157.500,000,00
Arteixo165.507.324,75845.442,151.389.500,00347.375,006.400,00
Arzúa82.234.160,71252.651,902.100.404,10525.101,0219.200,00
Baña, A4393.673,6184.116,11331.000,0082.750,0022.550,78
Bergondo319.549.443,322.738.819,922.055.000,00513.750,00291.806,59
Betanzos6912.330,30143.636,10820.000,00205.000,0020.713,00
Boiro185.834.896,602.074.391,071.180.000,00295.000,00255.245,93
Boqueixón31.003.866,84254.797,440,000,000,00
Brión2125.355,0016.437,48120.000,0030.000,000,00
Cabana de Bergantiños130.000,002.994,4630.000,007.500,000,00
Cabanas5257.632,1837.918,05230.000,0057.500,0020.000,00
Camariñas8685.538,0074.332,70679.238,00169.809,500,00
Cambre131.425.720,32155.528,221.281.000,00320.250,0011.745,74
Capela, A7283.391,6490.453,440,000,0015.760,36
Carballo404.727.533,86958.443,503.266.499,68816.624,9295.340,14
Carnota3272.183,4169.285,51232.000,0058.000,0039.793,86
Carral7688.470,39172.023,19510.000,00127.500,0050.342,00
Cedeira101.654.500,00200.664,921.654.500,00413.625,000,00
Cee5248.000,0029.147,95248.000,0062.000,000,00
Cerceda1252.936.199,9011.758.924,751.510.000,00377.500,0064.543,99
Cerdido120.000,002.389,8220.000,005.000,000,00
Coirós3506.300,0020.012,31500.000,00125.000,000,00
Coristanco2130.000,0015.665,39130.000,0032.500,000,00
Coruña, A23321.553.468,165.672.365,9712.855.108,873.213.777,23633.927,60
Culleredo251.967.778,65296.669,951.708.000,00427.000,0048.619,49
Curtis3406.300,0049.815,95400.000,00100.000,000,00
Dodro150.000,005.974,5550.000,0012.500,000,00
Dumbría3155.355,0020.020,16150.000,0037.500,000,00
Fene71.726.827,30345.070,25695.000,00173.750,0014.976,50
Ferrol354.035.246,81684.401,683.494.600,00873.650,00107.437,13
Fisterra4695.000,0087.495,19695.000,00173.750,000,00
Irixoa260.000,005.988,9260.000,0015.000,000,00
Laracha, A727.494.041,146.154.307,79366.000,0091.500,000,00
Laxe11.000.000,00131.422,121.000.000,00250.000,000,00
Lousame130.000,003.822,5130.000,007.500,000,00
Malpica de Bergantiños140.000,002.867,0240.000,0010.000,000,00
Mazaricos4590.000,0056.838,24590.000,00147.500,000,00
Melide4290.000,0027.246,42290.000,0072.500,000,00
Mesía8868.763,1086.335,54863.408,10215.852,030,00
Miño1100.000,009.981,54100.000,0025.000,000,00
Moeche190.000,009.763,3190.000,0022.500,000,00
Monfero150.000,005.249,7050.000,0012.500,000,00
Mugardos270.000,005.571,2770.000,0017.500,000,00
Muros3150.000,0018.743,10150.000,0037.500,000,00
Muxía8755.180,0095.798,32748.880,00187.220,000,00
Narón364.427.866,53721.626,593.747.500,00936.875,00130.985,47
Neda3250.000,0020.401,01250.000,0062.500,000,00
Negreira101.399.371,53337.126,561.023.000,00255.750,0083.909,60
Noia2115.000,0012.543,19115.000,0028.750,000,00
Oleiros272.864.437,84849.310,421.489.858,92372.464,72290.435,20
Ordes1310.308.061,252.704.936,071.405.000,00351.250,0094.721,75
Oroso10,000,000,000,000,00
Ortigueira4302.000,0037.636,99302.000,0075.500,000,00
Outes1100.000,0012.424,32100.000,0025.000,000,00
Oza-Cesuras283.780,0011.009,2480.000,0020.000,000,00
Padrón3357.495,00188.069,900,000,0091.514,95
Pino, O4299.533,5661.612,23195.000,0048.750,000,00
Pobra do Caramiñal, A7957.327,83164.633,56425.000,00106.250,0048.276,04
Ponteceso4357.000,0039.012,30357.000,0089.250,000,00
Pontes de García Rodríguez, As71.654.470,80596.321,37198.000,0049.500,0078.370,13
Porto do Son3258.918,4340.889,43243.000,0060.750,000,00
Rianxo4194.007,3426.331,73190.000,0047.500,000,00
Ribeira101.601.632,89216.027,181.570.000,00392.500,005.988,33
Rois2171.269,2338.076,53150.000,0037.500,0019.853,96
Sada8619.894,62100.532,48580.000,00145.000,0024.096,43
San Sadurniño3210.000,0024.874,24210.000,0052.500,000,00
Santa Comba101.592.593,65138.900,521.592.593,65398.148,410,00
Santiago de Compostela12017.113.245,565.141.691,044.005.172,601.001.293,151.614.381,98
Sobrado2400.000,0028.322,88400.000,00100.000,000,00
Somozas, As3950.000,0086.852,85950.000,00237.500,000,00
Teo64.733.450,361.180.514,49205.509,1051.377,2720.961,11
Tordoia1100.000,007.782,43100.000,0025.000,000,00
Touro3126.594,6637.357,0475.000,0018.750,0011.677,61
Trazo2400.000,0030.211,31400.000,00100.000,000,00
Val do Dubra1150.000,008.601,06150.000,0037.500,000,00
Valdoviño2140.000,0016.666,64140.000,0035.000,000,00
Vedra51.450.000,00108.769,831.450.000,00362.500,000,00
Vimianzo82.685.559,50560.377,54618.709,00154.677,250,00
Zas3215.000,0025.690,57215.000,0053.750,000,00
BARCELONA41.295.137,57466.598,630,000,00329.558,05
Castelldefels121.927,4020.000,000,000,0020.000,00
Sallent142.679,4630.645,520,000,0015.322,76
CORUñA, A44758.188.555,8824.236.055,140,000,0012.160.796,14
Mañón119.654,4119.229,000,000,0019.229,00
Paderne137.640,0028.230,000,000,0011.910,00
Pontedeume2356.081,73167.188,290,000,0051.071,62
Vilarmaior119.981,1819.981,180,000,0019.981,18
LUGO29466.942.774,8311.683.024,1123.450.268,745.862.567,183.690.849,81
Abadín3514.455,0061.868,08514.455,00128.613,750,00
Baleira10,000,000,000,000,00
Baralla21.000.000,00104.243,511.000.000,00250.000,000,00
Barreiros111.275.820,00533.733,43510.250,00127.562,50242.490,00
Becerreá1300.000,0021.502,65300.000,0075.000,000,00
Begonte3853.780,0051.217,31850.000,00212.500,000,00
Bóveda2327.500,0041.355,24327.500,0081.875,000,00
Burela61.010.425,12278.974,30331.019,0082.754,750,00
Castro de Rei2600.000,0059.797,39600.000,00150.000,000,00
Castroverde137.000,004.421,1737.000,009.250,000,00
Cervantes279.467,9510.027,5179.467,9519.866,980,00
Chantada6450.514,5575.785,33403.900,00100.975,000,00
Corgo, O25.056.937,001.617.256,8160.000,0015.000,000,00
Cospeito5280.140,00123.420,77134.000,0033.500,0039.239,20
Foz6267.000,0033.932,94230.000,0057.500,000,00
Friol13.780,003.024,000,000,000,00
Guitiriz121.668.000,00165.707,641.653.600,00413.400,0011.520,00
Guntín5600.000,0069.191,44600.000,00150.000,000,00
Láncara175.000,008.961,8275.000,0018.750,000,00
Lugo9720.034.484,358.261.021,017.020.780,001.755.195,002.770.686,01
Meira2320.000,0029.395,94320.000,0080.000,000,00
Mondoñedo3165.355,0019.774,95160.000,0040.000,000,00
Monforte de Lemos3206.300,0030.926,49200.000,0050.000,000,00
Monterroso2593.478,1970.694,03300.000,0075.000,000,00
Ourol1125.000,008.959,44125.000,0031.250,000,00
Outeiro de Rei131.827.134,70168.270,551.813.000,00453.250,000,00
Palas de Rei52.027.275,88761.312,2890.000,0022.500,0089.384,17
Paradela143.924,5731.600,950,000,0015.800,47
Páramo, O1150.000,0015.486,88150.000,0037.500,000,00
Pastoriza, A1133.100,0016.795,78133.100,0033.275,000,00
Pontenova, A4535.440,84113.933,98340.000,0085.000,0040.716,84
Portomarín3257.560,0033.649,98250.000,0062.500,000,00
Quiroga2136.500,0021.694,06130.000,0032.500,005.200,00
Rábade2209.900,6731.054,05200.000,0050.000,000,00
Ribadeo6349.404,1052.191,20329.980,0082.495,005.055,05
Riotorto1230.000,0029.305,91230.000,0057.500,000,00
Sarria94.895.211,251.197.927,691.790.000,00447.500,000,00
Saviñao, O2145.000,0011.418,61145.000,0036.250,000,00
Sober218.778,38986,620,000,000,00
Taboada4254.000,0040.340,57230.000,0057.500,0019.200,00
Triacastela11.000.000,00127.931,411.000.000,00250.000,000,00
Vilalba222.143.644,08250.776,122.025.905,00506.476,259.422,34
Viveiro7176.800,0031.667,27155.000,0038.750,0017.440,00
Xermade3396.441,0042.742,01396.441,0099.110,250,00
MADRID6153.719,6975.766,320,000,0035.391,27
Madrid15.220.916,001.214.695,250,000,000,00
MURCIA00,000,000,000,000,00
Águilas1451.935,72271.161,440,000,00101.685,54
OURENSE29932.645.996,427.049.744,2020.198.385,005.049.596,255.049.239,36
Allariz112.500,001.145,9412.500,003.125,000,00
Barbadás2100.000,0010.074,64100.000,0025.000,000,00
Barco de Valdeorras, O14985.168,41207.846,47230.000,0057.500,0092.413,35
Boborás2150.000,0016.473,94150.000,0037.500,000,00
Carballeda de Avia120.000,001.533,5120.000,005.000,000,00
Carballeda de Valdeorras399.886,4627.773,6750.000,0012.500,002.618,00
Carballiño, O115.311.667,251.553.600,12371.000,0092.750,00216.486,10
Castrelo de Miño4681.123,3238.183,49170.000,0042.500,000,00
Castro Caldelas1110.000,0013.869,76110.000,0027.500,000,00
Celanova25.012.478,001.651.868,45325.000,0081.250,000,00
Coles466.000,005.624,7966.000,0016.500,000,00
Leiro4272.374,5938.004,21225.000,0056.250,0020.000,00
Maceda135.000,004.313,7835.000,008.750,000,00
Montederramo170.800,008.459,9670.800,0017.700,000,00
Nogueira de Ramuín15.355,004.284,000,000,000,00
Oímbra1100.000,0012.346,90100.000,0025.000,000,00
Ourense364.273.533,54930.818,572.629.000,00657.250,00223.773,35
Pereiro de Aguiar, O87.307.634,882.148.415,62813.350,00203.337,500,00
Petín160.000,003.069,000,000,000,00
Piñor2265.000,0029.260,28265.000,0066.250,000,00
Pobra de Trives, A1100.000,004.990,77100.000,0025.000,000,00
Ribadavia8813.400,47164.391,39235.000,0058.750,0025.947,98
Rúa, A2418.752,9618.503,010,000,000,00
San Cibrao das Viñas242.512.642,61853.431,96354.250,0088.562,50202.751,43
San Cristovo de Cea130.000,003.704,0730.000,007.500,000,00
San Xoán de Río118.587,4918.587,490,000,0018.587,49
Toén61.819.939,75109.493,5478.000,0019.500,0035.090,00
Verín271.100,0010.713,5435.000,008.750,000,00
Viana do Bolo13.780,003.024,000,000,000,00
Vilamarín293.626,4515.379,1880.000,0020.000,004.902,97
Vilamartín de Valdeorras3175.000,0010.446,4325.000,006.250,000,00
Xinzo de Limia2433.990,0070.727,53410.000,00102.500,0019.192,00
Xunqueira de Espadanedo1113.000,0011.279,14113.000,0028.250,000,00
PONTEVEDRA1.265159.401.373,0238.061.910,9971.459.109,9916.574.698,7522.131.849,70
Agolada2100.500,0010.547,88100.500,0025.125,000,00
Arbo1750.000,0028.507,500,000,0028.507,50
Baiona145.762.976,491.156.608,301.530.000,00382.500,0072.950,27
Barro2158.747,5023.242,67143.500,0035.875,000,00
Bueu3500.355,0056.336,13495.000,00123.750,000,00
Caldas de Reis71.481.655,00110.073,051.470.000,00367.500,000,00
Cambados102.152.230,00456.096,32470.000,00117.500,005.775,00
Campo Lameiro5759.920,00105.451,46650.000,00162.500,000,00
Cangas141.234.197,16583.906,24219.000,0054.750,00132.457,65
Cañiza, A1300.000,0017.923,65300.000,0075.000,000,00
Catoira3193.585,6044.570,02150.000,0037.500,0011.973,90
Cercedo-Cotobade150.000,006.370,8550.000,0012.500,000,00
Covelo130.000,002.089,9630.000,007.500,000,00
Crecente3772.500,0060.035,07250.000,0062.500,0027.132,30
Cuntis21.325.892,50264.661,50300.000,0075.000,000,00
Estrada, A102.670.741,35698.956,69544.000,00136.000,0034.594,31
Forcarei210.066,433.749,420,000,001.874,71
Fornelos de Montes210.486,007.546,000,000,003.773,00
Gondomar97.501.208,542.153.980,540,000,00186.228,04
Grove, O81.318.083,67175.945,211.102.640,00275.660,0065.429,94
Guarda, A7769.225,05123.515,23679.000,00169.750,0024.574,92
Illa de Arousa, A180.000,0010.259,6480.000,0020.000,000,00
Lalín262.506.008,73318.084,232.260.913,18565.228,2945.292,79
Lama, A119.802,0719.802,070,000,0019.802,07
Marín7478.780,0058.248,15475.000,00118.750,000,00
Meaño101.049.710,35118.952,121.020.000,00255.000,009.920,17
Meis5143.552,7925.114,92115.000,0028.750,002.251,48
Moaña141.188.623,51491.905,64465.000,00116.250,00111.439,83
Mondariz2130.000,0010.936,37130.000,0032.500,000,00
Mondariz-Balneario115.000,001.497,2315.000,003.750,000,00
Moraña4850.000,0089.165,21850.000,00212.500,000,00
Mos4619.315.677,564.523.670,023.382.000,00845.500,00371.891,19
Nigrán386.252.792,552.538.457,17558.000,00139.500,00364.348,60
Pazos de Borbén155.660,006.173,4555.660,0013.915,000,00
Poio5306.068,2889.032,62210.000,0052.500,0031.615,81
Ponte Caldelas4687.824,64152.321,69490.000,00122.500,0028.306,18
Ponteareas171.426.454,03320.309,24763.000,00190.750,0050.715,76
Pontevedra749.394.118,172.518.123,844.951.000,001.237.750,00384.508,83
Porriño, O8130.158.013,6213.243.860,203.910.000,00977.500,003.670.127,57
Portas275.000,008.961,8275.000,0018.750,000,00
Redondela192.797.409,301.079.498,48403.041,02100.760,26436.894,04
Ribadumia121.767.156,58346.932,011.060.000,00265.000,00126.082,24
Rodeiro5540.129,7984.843,51450.000,00112.500,0016.348,92
Rosal, O4913.355,3947.513,9070.000,0017.500,000,00
Salceda de Caselas6252.184,8232.313,90235.000,0058.750,003.916,50
Salvaterra de Miño5783.539,30230.687,17180.000,0045.000,0097.145,49
Sanxenxo8995.751,94132.074,19962.000,00240.500,000,00
Silleda113.597.390,93644.343,222.450.000,00612.500,0079.423,32
Soutomaior32.436.806,20844.337,3736.878,209.219,550,00
Tomiño16712.905,55172.532,91500.000,00125.000,0039.911,68
Tui8386.105,00206.713,6785.000,0021.250,000,00
Valga1208.285,4599.977,020,000,0049.988,51
Vigo38563.988.827,1220.007.782,6112.362.404,793.090.601,203.917.896,52
Vila de Cruces6549.943,20169.592,34338.100,0084.525,0061.946,47
Vilaboa7738.015,0072.537,05717.000,00179.250,0020.000,00
Vilagarcía de Arousa296.474.000,651.160.246,812.510.649,96627.662,4950.452,88
Vilanova de Arousa61.948.091,75130.718,29775.000,00193.750,000,00
SEVILLA00,000,000,000,000,00
Rinconada, La1504.500,000,000,000,000,00
VALENCIA/VALèNCIA00,000,000,000,000,00
València120.759,8820.000,000,000,0020.000,00